Bezuzyteczna.Pl - Info

bezuzyteczna receives about 121,044 unique visitors and 518,068 (4.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $968.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,619,523.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bezuzyteczna.pl is ranked number 4,917 in the world and 0.0263% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.177.171.

About - Bezuzyteczna.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,619,523.31
Daily Revenue:
$968.35
Monthly Revenue:
$29,050.50
Yearly Revenue:
$353,447.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
121,044
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,631,320
Daily Pageviews:
518,068 (4.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,917 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0263% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
573
Average Load Time:
(1370 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 91.2%92.3%51
United Kingdom 3.8%2.9%3701
Germany 1.2%0.8%13285
Belgium 0.9%0.7%3408
Ireland 0.7%0.7%2319
Portugal 0.6%1.0%3292
Canada 0.6%0.8%14240

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bezuzyteczna.pl
99.87%99.74%4.62
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
66,900
Google Indexed Pages:
123,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
62,964
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
126,478
Bing Backlinks:
62,131
Bing Indexed Pages:
130,902

Domain Overview

SEMrush bezuzyteczna.pl
Domain:
  bezuzyteczna.pl
Rank:
  4689791
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  8
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,634
Facebook shares:
  1,174
Facebook comments:
  624
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,432
Tweets:
  1,104
Google +:
  94
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.177.171
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.177.171

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 14:56:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de48a3b8dcd7228207e618288b8e9ce151435676185; expires=Wed, 29-Jun-16 14:56:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.bezuzyteczna.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://bezuzyteczna.pl/
X-Cacheable: YES
Vary: User-Agent
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
C: v4
grace: none
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 1
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1feab7bda144098e-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 14:56:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf0c08b865b0e1fba0f36e6839debe1e1435676185; expires=Wed, 29-Jun-16 14:56:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.bezuzyteczna.pl; HttpOnly
X-Cacheable: YES
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
C: v3
grace: none
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 257
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1feab7bf722510c9-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname gail.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460530
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.bezuzyteczna.pl 300
AAAA 298
AAAA 298
AAAA 298
AAAA 298
AAAA 298
A 198.41.183.170 295
A 198.41.176.171 295
A 198.41.178.171 295
A 198.41.177.171 295
A 198.41.179.171 295
NS pete.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS gail.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-05-15
Domain Age:
3 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: bezuzyteczna.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: gail.ns.cloudflare.com.
pete.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2012.05.15 10:49:57
last modified: 2015.04.27 01:35:04
renewal date: 2016.05.15 10:49:57

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
home.pl S.A.
ul. Zbozowa 4
70-653 Szczecin
Polska/Poland
+48.914325555
801445555
https://home.pl/kontakt

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bezuzyteczna.pl widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.